FindMyWillowTree

Willow Tree Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Angels & Figures
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
A tree, a prayer200737
Abundance201312
Adorable You (dark Dog)20203
Adorable You (golden Dog)20200
Always201333
Angel Love201020199
Angel of Autumn2002201013
Angel of Beauty200020029
Angel of Caring200254
Angel of Christmas Spirit200120064
Angel of Comfort2001200312
Angel of Freedom200919
Angel of Freedom200020040
Angel of Friendship20002010110
Angel of Giving200020024
Angel of Grace200120148
Angel of Happiness2001200418
Angel of Harmony20028
Angel of Healing200092
Angel of Hope2001201045
Angel of Joy200020026
Angel of Kindness200020042
Angel of Learning20002010112
Angel of Light2000200331
Angel of Love2000200211
Angel of Mine200443
Angel of Miracles2003201417
Angel of My Heart201020101
Angel of Patience2001200317
Angel of Peace200020028
Angel of Prayer20002014124
Angel of Protection200020035
Angel of Remembrance2001201054
Angel of Song200020020
Angel of Spring2002201028
Angel of Strength200120022
Angel of Summer200220105
Angel of the Garden200327
Angel of the Garden200020020
Angel of the Heart (small)20002010213
Angel of the Heart (tall)2000201018
Angel of the Hearth200020022
Angel of the Kitchen20053
Angel of the Spirit200213
Angel of Warmth200120037
Angel of Winter2002201017
Angel of Wishes2001201446
Angel of Wonder2002201010
Angel's Embrace20020
Anniversary200882
Around You20136
Babies2001200242
Beautiful Wishes201058
Birthday Boy200826
Birthday Girl200637
Blessings200822
Bloom201252
Bountiful 2021202120216
Bright Star200660
Brother and Sister20086
Brother and Sister20140
Brothers2001200311
Butterfly201833
Caring Child20096
Caring Child20141
Celebrate2004201780
Celebrate 2014201420130
Cherish2002101
Child of my Heart20078
Child's Touch200020030
Chrysalis20065
Close to me200919
Commemorate 2018201820181
Congratulations2007201026
Courage2001200660
Dance of Life20164
Dreaming Angel200620146
Ever Remember20193
Everyday Blessings20186
Father and Daughter200132
Father and Son200120173
For Always20171
For You201726
Forget-me-not201114
Free Spirit2008201716
Friendship200628
Generations200618
Good Cheer!201516
Good Health2004105
Gracious20147
Grandfather200126
Grandmother200236
Grateful200555
Guardian20089
Guardian Angel200139
Happiness200521
Healing Grace2008201716
Heart and Soul200324
Heart of Gold200529
Hearth and Home200320063
Here's to You 2015201520150
Here's to You 2016201620160
Here's To You 2017201720170
Here's To You 2018201820180
Here's To You 2019201920190
Here's To You 2020202020200
Here's To You 2021202120210
Hero20068
Home2011228
Hope200625
Imaginative Child20094
Imaginative Child20140
Inquisitive Child200910
Inquisitive Child20140
Irish Charm201011
Je t'aime (I love you)20100
Journey201611
Joy2004201055
Joyful Child200912
Joyful Child20140
Just for You200654
Keepsake200579
Keepsake 2017201720172
Kindness (boy)20097
Kindness (boy)201514
Kindness (girl)20098
Kindness (girl)20151
Lavender Grace201211
Little One20204
Lots of Love201516
Love20042019211
Love My Cat (light)20182
Love My Dog (light)20171
Love My Dog (small Lying Down)20181
Love My Dog (small, Standing)20181
Love of Learning200653
Love You201923
Loving Angel20022018115
Loving My Mother20202
Luminary20180
Magnolia201723
Memories 2019201920193
Mi Casa200515
Miss You200716
Mother and Child200020020
Mother and Daughter200020140
Mother and Son200313
Mother Daughter201415
My Girls201011
My Guy20213
My New Baby (blush)20183
My New Baby (sky)20180
My sister, my friend201210
New Dad200562
New Life200195
Nurture201616
Our Gift200734
Our Healingtouch20213
Patience20169
Peace2004201015
Peace on Earth200318
Prayer of Peace201211
Promise2004121
Quest200811
Quiet Wonder20212
Quietly200317
Reflections 2020202020203
Remember200740
Remembrance201057
Sanctuary20193
Serenity2003201428
Sign of Love200417
Simple Joys201315
Sister and Brother200120030
Sister Mine20188
Sisters by Heart200079
Soar201220
Something special20145
Song of Joy20113
Spirit of Giving2009201826
Spirited Child200912
Spirited Child20140
Sunshine201119
Surprise201810
Surrounded by Love201047
Sweet Love201120111
Sweetheart201412
Tapestry201641
Tenderness20023
Thank You201411
Thank You2003201413
That's My Dad20170
The Dancer2005201420
The Quilt201130
Thinking of You200590
Thoughtful Child20096
Thoughtful Child20140
Together20012012230
Treasure 2016201620162
Truly Golden200939
Two Alike2005201810
Two Together20086
Warm Embrace20136
We are Three20148
Welcome Here20110
Welcoming Angel2002201117
Welcoming Spirit200020103
Wisdom200434
Wishing201911
With affection200432
With Love200736
With my Grandmother20108
You and Me201277
You and Me20140
You're the Best!20110


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated December 1, 2022, 12:50 pm
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy