FindMyWillowTree

Willow Tree Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Angels & Figures
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
A tree, a prayer2007531
Abundance2013232
Always2013390
Angel Love2010151
Angel of Autumn20022010160
Angel of Beauty20002002130
Angel of Caring2002562
Angel of Christmas Spirit2001200680
Angel of Comfort20012003234
Angel of Freedom2009320
Angel of Freedom2000200410
Angel of Friendship200020101186
Angel of Giving2000200230
Angel of Grace20012014150
Angel of Happiness2001200480
Angel of Harmony2002231
Angel of Healing20001301
Angel of Hope20012010225
Angel of Joy2000200270
Angel of Kindness2000200410
Angel of Learning20002010943
Angel of Light20002003203
Angel of Love20002002110
Angel of Mine2004291
Angel of Miracles20032014140
Angel of My Heart2010201020
Angel of Patience20012003110
Angel of Peace2000200270
Angel of Prayer200020141244
Angel of Protection2000200340
Angel of Remembrance20012010670
Angel of Song2000200201
Angel of Spring20022010172
Angel of Strength2001200210
Angel of Summer2002201020
Angel of the Garden2003361
Angel of the Garden2000200230
Angel of the Heart (small)200020102113
Angel of the Heart (tall)20002010250
Angel of the Hearth2000200211
Angel of the Kitchen2005150
Angel of the Spirit2002161
Angel of Warmth2001200391
Angel of Winter20022010150
Angel of Wishes20012014461
Angel of Wonder2002201091
Angel's Embrace2002192
Anniversary2008563
Around You2013241
Babies2001200240
Beautiful Wishes2010443
Birthday Boy2008581
Birthday Girl2006281
Blessings2008442
Bloom2012220
Bright Star2006690
Brother and Sister2008253
Brother and Sister201410
Brothers20012003121
Butterfly2018221
Caring Child200970
Caring Child201410
Celebrate2004950
Celebrate 20142014201300
Cherish2002804
Child of my Heart2007140
Child's Touch2000200300
Chrysalis2006191
Close to me2009300
Commemorate 2018201880
Congratulations20072010460
Courage20012006743
Dance of Life2016100
Dreaming Angel2006201430
Father and Daughter2001631
Father and Son200160
For Always201711
For You2017181
Forget-me-not2011201
Free Spirit2008180
Friendship2006310
Generations2006140
Good Cheer!2015162
Good Health20041073
Gracious2014150
Grandfather2001352
Grandmother2002434
Grateful2005572
Guardian2008260
Guardian Angel2001310
Happiness2005362
Healing Grace2008140
Heart and Soul2003482
Heart of Gold2005311
Hearth and Home2003200610
Here's to You 20152015201510
Here's to You 20162016201650
Here's To You 20172017201750
Here's To You 2018201800
Hero2006144
Home20111705
Hope2006310
Imaginative Child2009100
Imaginative Child201410
Inquisitive Child2009111
Inquisitive Child201410
Irish Charm2010203
Je t'aime (I love you)2010200
Journey121
Joy20042010291
Joyful Child2009131
Joyful Child201410
Just for You2006572
Keepsake20051054
Keepsake 2017201750
Kindness (boy)2009122
Kindness (boy)2015171
Kindness (girl)2009122
Kindness (girl)201510
Lavender Grace2012151
Lots of Love2015201
Love20042572
Love of Learning2006662
Loving Angel20021061
Mi Casa2005211
Miss You2007130
Mother and Child2000200210
Mother and Daughter2000201420
Mother and Son2003343
Mother Daughter2014166
My Girls2010190
My New Baby (blush)201880
My New Baby (sky)201810
My sister, my friend2012190
New Dad2005632
New Life20011064
Nurture2016100
Our Gift2007380
Patience2016121
Peace20042010121
Peace on Earth2003212
Prayer of Peace2012220
Promise20041208
Quest200882
Quietly2003295
Remember2007650
Remembrance2010664
Serenity20032014273
Sign of Love2004180
Simple Joys2013190
Sister and Brother2001200321
Sister Mine201870
Sisters by Heart2000744
Soar2012290
Something special201453
Song of Joy2011170
Spirit of Giving2009380
Spirited Child2009100
Spirited Child201410
Sunshine2011130
Surrounded by Love2010452
Sweet Love2011201110
Sweetheart2014170
Tapestry2016681
Tenderness2002160
Thank You201471
Thank You20032014141
That's My Dad2017140
The Dancer20052014152
The Quilt2011320
Thinking of You2005942
Thoughtful Child2009151
Thoughtful Child201410
Together200120121726
Treasure 20162016201600
Truly Golden2009481
Two Alike2005101
Two Together200841
Warm Embrace2013103
We are Three2014132
Welcome Here2011170
Welcoming Angel20022011101
Welcoming Spirit2000201051
Wisdom2004462
With affection2004443
With Love2007491
With my Grandmother2010191
You and Me2012712
You and Me201410
You're the Best!2011470


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated May 30, 2020, 12:20 pm
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy