FindMyWillowTree

Affliate Disclaimer: When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Willow Tree Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Angels & Figures
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
A tree, a prayer2007144
Abundance201357
Adorable You (dark Dog)202012
Adorable You (golden Dog)20208
Always2013128
Angel Love2010201955
Angel of Autumn2002201040
Angel of Beauty2000200231
Angel of Caring2002190
Angel of Christmas Spirit2001200617
Angel of Comfort2001200365
Angel of Freedom200988
Angel of Freedom200020041
Angel of Friendship20002010557
Angel of Giving2000200218
Angel of Grace2001201447
Angel of Happiness2001200461
Angel of Harmony200241
Angel of Healing2000349
Angel of Hope20012010163
Angel of Joy2000200218
Angel of Kindness200020042
Angel of Learning20002010392
Angel of Light20002003108
Angel of Love2000200237
Angel of Mine2004111
Angel of Miracles2003201464
Angel of My Heart2010201011
Angel of Patience2001200355
Angel of Peace2000200225
Angel of Prayer20002014429
Angel of Protection2000200332
Angel of Remembrance20012010239
Angel of Song200020022
Angel of Spring2002201098
Angel of Strength200120024
Angel of Summer2002201038
Angel of the Garden2003126
Angel of the Garden200020020
Angel of the Heart (small)20002010713
Angel of the Heart (tall)2000201092
Angel of the Hearth200020023
Angel of the Kitchen200536
Angel of the Spirit200256
Angel of Warmth2001200329
Angel of Winter2002201077
Angel of Wishes20012014139
Angel of Wonder2002201025
Angel's Embrace200223
Anniversary2008256
Around You201346
Babies200120022
Beautiful Wishes2010188
Birthday Boy200855
Birthday Girl2006109
Blessings200876
Bloom201252
Bountiful 20212021202113
Bright Star2006213
Brother and Sister200829
Brother and Sister20142
Brothers2001200331
Butterfly201851
Caring Child200918
Caring Child20141
Celebrate20042017251
Celebrate 2014201420132
Cherish2002389
Child of my Heart200741
Child's Touch2000200311
Chrysalis200647
Close to me200997
Commemorate 2018201820182
Congratulations2007201080
Courage20012006234
Courageous Joy20236
Cozy20234
Dance of Life201624
Dreaming Angel2006201435
Ever Remember201913
Everyday Blessings201820
Father and Daughter2001125
Father and Son2001201716
For Always20174
For You201726
Forget-me-not201159
Free Spirit2008201755
Friendship200671
Generations200656
Good Cheer!201547
Good Health2004318
Gracious201439
Grandfather2001123
Grandmother2002200
Grateful2005183
Guardian200837
Guardian Angel2001138
Happiness200568
Healing Grace2008201750
Heart and Soul2003190
Heart of Gold2005109
Hearth and Home2003200615
Here's to You 2015201520152
Here's to You 2016201620165
Here's To You 2017201720171
Here's To You 2018201820183
Here's To You 2019201920199
Here's To You 2020202020201
Here's To You 2021202120212
Hero200624
Home2011150
Hope200676
Imaginative Child200927
Imaginative Child20141
Inquisitive Child200925
Inquisitive Child20142
Irish Charm201042
Je t'aime (I love you)201017
Journey201632
Joy20042010107
Joyful Child200938
Joyful Child20140
Just for You2006168
Keepsake2005324
Keepsake 2017201720173
Kindness (boy)200919
Kindness (boy)201576
Kindness (girl)200928
Kindness (girl)20153
Lavender Grace201225
Little One202012
Little Things20236
Lots of Love201577
Love20042019465
Love My Cat (light)20183
Love My Dog (light)20173
Love My Dog (small Lying Down)20184
Love My Dog (small, Standing)20184
Love of Learning2006176
Love You2019128
Love you too (darker skin)20222
Love you too (lighter skin)20221
Loving Angel20022018416
Loving My Mother202018
Luminary20180
Magnolia201713
Memories 2019201920192
Mi Casa200571
Miss You200757
Mother and Child200020024
Mother and Daughter200020143
Mother and Son200385
Mother Daughter201442
Music Speaks (darker skin)20239
Music Speaks (lighter skin)20231
My Girls201032
My Guy202118
My New Baby (blush)201817
My New Baby (sky)20182
My sister, my friend201231
New Dad2005173
New Life2001423
Nurture201626
Our Gift2007143
Our Healing Touch202110
Patience201624
Peace2004201035
Peace on Earth200353
Prayer of Peace201238
Promise2004547
Quest200823
Quiet Wonder20217
Quietly200386
Reflections 20202020202010
Remember2007169
Remembrance2010206
Remembrance (darker skin)20231
Sanctuary201912
Serenity20032014121
Sign of Love200462
Simple Joys201337
Sister and Brother2001200312
Sister Mine201817
Sisters by Heart2000357
Soar201249
Something special201420
Song of Joy201135
Spirit of Giving2009201867
Spirited Child200925
Spirited Child20141
Sunshine201140
Surprise201827
Surrounded by Love2010174
Sweet Love201120113
Sweetheart201439
Tapestry201638
Tenderness200242
Thank You201435
Thank You2003201440
That's My Dad201719
The Dancer2005201483
The Quilt201151
Thinking of You2005329
Thoughtful Child200924
Thoughtful Child20142
Together20012012858
Treasure 2016201620163
Truly Golden2009140
Two Alike2005201862
Two Together200824
Warm Embrace201325
We are Three201435
Welcome Here201110
Welcoming Angel2002201171
Welcoming Spirit2000201026
Wisdom2004125
Wishing201921
With affection2004129
With Gratitude20222
With Love200791
With my Grandmother201039
You and Me2012180
You and Me20141
You're the Best!2011138


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated July 21, 2024, 12:50 pm
Copyright © 2024 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy