FindMyWillowTree

Willow Tree Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Angels & Figures
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
A tree, a prayer2007520
Abundance2013292
Always2013430
Angel Love2010211
Angel of Autumn20022010170
Angel of Beauty20002002160
Angel of Caring2002630
Angel of Christmas Spirit20012006121
Angel of Comfort20012003221
Angel of Freedom2009320
Angel of Freedom2000200410
Angel of Friendship200020101438
Angel of Giving2000200250
Angel of Grace20012014130
Angel of Happiness20012004130
Angel of Harmony2002220
Angel of Healing20001452
Angel of Hope20012010353
Angel of Joy20002002100
Angel of Kindness2000200410
Angel of Learning200020101170
Angel of Light20002003291
Angel of Love20002002100
Angel of Mine2004440
Angel of Miracles20032014192
Angel of My Heart2010201010
Angel of Patience20012003200
Angel of Peace2000200291
Angel of Prayer200020141333
Angel of Protection2000200331
Angel of Remembrance20012010691
Angel of Song2000200200
Angel of Spring20022010221
Angel of Strength2001200210
Angel of Summer2002201020
Angel of the Garden2003391
Angel of the Garden2000200230
Angel of the Heart (small)200020102562
Angel of the Heart (tall)20002010270
Angel of the Hearth2000200220
Angel of the Kitchen2005180
Angel of the Spirit2002170
Angel of Warmth2001200391
Angel of Winter20022010251
Angel of Wishes20012014471
Angel of Wonder20022010100
Angel's Embrace2002240
Anniversary2008453
Around You2013170
Babies2001200280
Beautiful Wishes2010501
Birthday Boy2008470
Birthday Girl2006320
Blessings2008461
Bloom2012290
Bright Star2006821
Brother and Sister2008190
Brother and Sister201420
Brothers20012003110
Butterfly2018270
Caring Child2009110
Caring Child201410
Celebrate20041043
Celebrate 20142014201320
Cherish20021103
Child of my Heart2007160
Child's Touch2000200361
Chrysalis2006291
Close to me2009441
Commemorate 2018201890
Congratulations20072010480
Courage20012006781
Dance of Life2016160
Dreaming Angel2006201462
Father and Daughter2001631
Father and Son200161
For Always201751
For You2017190
Forget-me-not2011282
Free Spirit2008211
Friendship2006271
Generations2006170
Good Cheer!2015180
Good Health20041152
Gracious2014100
Grandfather2001460
Grandmother2002481
Grateful2005631
Guardian2008270
Guardian Angel2001441
Happiness2005432
Healing Grace2008240
Heart and Soul2003730
Heart of Gold2005372
Hearth and Home2003200640
Here's to You 20152015201510
Here's to You 20162016201650
Here's To You 20172017201770
Here's To You 2018201820
Hero2006151
Home20112052
Hope2006261
Imaginative Child200990
Imaginative Child201420
Inquisitive Child200990
Inquisitive Child201410
Irish Charm2010180
Je t'aime (I love you)2010230
Journey130
Joy20042010350
Joyful Child2009200
Joyful Child201410
Just for You2006690
Keepsake20051204
Keepsake 2017201750
Kindness (boy)2009160
Kindness (boy)2015152
Kindness (girl)2009201
Kindness (girl)201510
Lavender Grace2012180
Lots of Love2015290
Love20042793
Love of Learning2006892
Loving Angel20021270
Mi Casa2005270
Miss You2007160
Mother and Child2000200210
Mother and Daughter2000201430
Mother and Son2003401
Mother Daughter2014190
My Girls2010220
My New Baby (blush)201870
My New Baby (sky)201820
My sister, my friend2012262
New Dad2005573
New Life20011296
Nurture2016122
Our Gift2007591
Patience2016120
Peace20042010142
Peace on Earth2003290
Prayer of Peace2012221
Promise20041484
Quest2008111
Quietly2003294
Remember2007601
Remembrance2010863
Serenity20032014340
Sign of Love2004190
Simple Joys2013212
Sister and Brother2001200311
Sister Mine2018161
Sisters by Heart2000843
Soar2012381
Something special2014100
Song of Joy2011210
Spirit of Giving2009320
Spirited Child2009111
Spirited Child201410
Sunshine2011192
Surrounded by Love2010653
Sweet Love2011201120
Sweetheart2014190
Tapestry2016650
Tenderness2002262
Thank You201480
Thank You20032014220
That's My Dad2017180
The Dancer20052014232
The Quilt2011331
Thinking of You20051033
Thoughtful Child2009150
Thoughtful Child201410
Together200120122007
Treasure 20162016201610
Truly Golden2009480
Two Alike2005162
Two Together200860
Warm Embrace2013150
We are Three2014160
Welcome Here2011150
Welcoming Angel20022011190
Welcoming Spirit2000201050
Wisdom2004464
With affection2004483
With Love2007410
With my Grandmother2010171
You and Me2012821
You and Me201410
You're the Best!2011600


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated August 6, 2020, 12:20 pm
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy