FindMyWillowTree

Willow Tree Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Angels & Figures
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
OpenSold
A tree, a prayer2007530
Abundance2013322
Always2013433
Angel Love2010180
Angel of Autumn20022010181
Angel of Beauty20002002110
Angel of Caring2002482
Angel of Christmas Spirit2001200650
Angel of Comfort20012003310
Angel of Freedom2009210
Angel of Freedom2000200410
Angel of Friendship200020101227
Angel of Giving2000200250
Angel of Grace20012014181
Angel of Happiness2001200470
Angel of Harmony2002121
Angel of Healing20001331
Angel of Hope20012010294
Angel of Joy2000200250
Angel of Kindness2000200410
Angel of Learning20002010812
Angel of Light20002003234
Angel of Love20002002100
Angel of Mine2004438
Angel of Miracles2003201484
Angel of My Heart2010201000
Angel of Patience20012003100
Angel of Peace2000200271
Angel of Prayer200020141282
Angel of Protection2000200342
Angel of Remembrance20012010614
Angel of Song2000200220
Angel of Spring20022010220
Angel of Strength2001200210
Angel of Summer20022010111
Angel of the Garden2003490
Angel of the Garden2000200230
Angel of the Heart (small)200020102025
Angel of the Heart (tall)20002010251
Angel of the Hearth2000200220
Angel of the Kitchen2005151
Angel of the Spirit2002211
Angel of Warmth2001200380
Angel of Winter20022010162
Angel of Wishes20012014481
Angel of Wonder2002201060
Angel's Embrace2002150
Anniversary2008582
Around You2013330
Babies2001200220
Beautiful Wishes2010525
Birthday Boy2008600
Birthday Girl2006420
Blessings2008550
Bloom2012291
Bright Star2006703
Brother and Sister2008252
Brother and Sister201430
Brothers20012003150
Butterfly2018380
Caring Child2009130
Caring Child201420
Celebrate2004892
Celebrate 20142014201310
Cherish2002924
Child of my Heart2007180
Child's Touch2000200320
Chrysalis2006220
Close to me2009382
Commemorate 20182018101
Congratulations20072010450
Courage20012006783
Dance of Life2016222
Dreaming Angel2006201460
Father and Daughter2001522
Father and Son200113
For Always201730
For You2017230
Forget-me-not2011301
Free Spirit2008180
Friendship2006241
Generations2006201
Good Cheer!2015310
Good Health20041180
Gracious2014170
Grandfather2001413
Grandmother2002682
Grateful2005611
Guardian2008211
Guardian Angel2001370
Happiness2005374
Healing Grace2008171
Heart and Soul2003571
Heart of Gold2005260
Hearth and Home2003200630
Here's to You 20152015201510
Here's to You 20162016201640
Here's To You 20172017201730
Here's To You 2018201820
Hero2006190
Home20112043
Hope2006323
Imaginative Child2009151
Imaginative Child201410
Inquisitive Child2009170
Inquisitive Child201410
Irish Charm2010231
Je t'aime (I love you)2010230
Journey121
Joy20042010231
Joyful Child2009130
Joyful Child201410
Just for You2006630
Keepsake20051304
Keepsake 2017201760
Kindness (boy)2009160
Kindness (boy)2015130
Kindness (girl)2009211
Kindness (girl)201530
Lavender Grace2012201
Lots of Love2015330
Love20042726
Love of Learning2006600
Loving Angel20021130
Mi Casa2005230
Miss You2007130
Mother and Child2000200210
Mother and Daughter2000201431
Mother and Son2003449
Mother Daughter2014242
My Girls2010270
My New Baby (blush)201880
My New Baby (sky)201810
My sister, my friend2012241
New Dad2005503
New Life2001963
Nurture2016120
Our Gift2007515
Patience2016140
Peace20042010130
Peace on Earth2003261
Prayer of Peace2012211
Promise20041537
Quest2008140
Quietly2003361
Remember2007631
Remembrance2010802
Serenity20032014310
Sign of Love2004160
Simple Joys2013190
Sister and Brother2001200300
Sister Mine2018102
Sisters by Heart2000874
Soar2012361
Something special2014110
Song of Joy2011291
Spirit of Giving2009311
Spirited Child2009100
Spirited Child201420
Sunshine2011281
Surrounded by Love2010520
Sweet Love2011201110
Sweetheart2014200
Tapestry2016661
Tenderness2002192
Thank You2014110
Thank You20032014190
That's My Dad2017201
The Dancer20052014223
The Quilt2011442
Thinking of You2005860
Thoughtful Child2009150
Thoughtful Child201410
Together200120121856
Treasure 20162016201620
Truly Golden2009420
Two Alike2005250
Two Together200871
Warm Embrace2013243
We are Three2014120
Welcome Here2011210
Welcoming Angel2002201162
Welcoming Spirit2000201040
Wisdom2004363
With affection2004597
With Love2007551
With my Grandmother2010360
You and Me2012935
You and Me201410
You're the Best!2011421


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated February 22, 2020, 12:20 pm
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens