FindMyWillowTree

Willow Tree Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Angels & Figures
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
A tree, a prayer200771
Abundance201344
Adorable You (dark Dog)20209
Adorable You (golden Dog)20207
Always201378
Angel Love2010201927
Angel of Autumn2002201034
Angel of Beauty2000200223
Angel of Caring200290
Angel of Christmas Spirit200120062
Angel of Comfort2001200346
Angel of Freedom200949
Angel of Freedom200020040
Angel of Friendship20002010226
Angel of Giving2000200212
Angel of Grace2001201425
Angel of Happiness2001200416
Angel of Harmony200231
Angel of Healing2000198
Angel of Hope2001201086
Angel of Joy2000200211
Angel of Kindness200020042
Angel of Learning20002010199
Angel of Light2000200338
Angel of Love2000200222
Angel of Mine200480
Angel of Miracles2003201435
Angel of My Heart201020102
Angel of Patience2001200319
Angel of Peace200020027
Angel of Prayer20002014228
Angel of Protection2000200312
Angel of Remembrance20012010102
Angel of Song200020022
Angel of Spring2002201047
Angel of Strength200120024
Angel of Summer2002201014
Angel of the Garden200367
Angel of the Garden200020020
Angel of the Heart (small)20002010366
Angel of the Heart (tall)2000201047
Angel of the Hearth200020024
Angel of the Kitchen200528
Angel of the Spirit200221
Angel of Warmth2001200315
Angel of Winter2002201039
Angel of Wishes2001201461
Angel of Wonder2002201029
Angel's Embrace200219
Anniversary2008162
Around You201322
Babies2001200284
Beautiful Wishes2010103
Birthday Boy200851
Birthday Girl200677
Blessings200868
Bloom201292
Bountiful 2021202120212
Bright Star200690
Brother and Sister200831
Brother and Sister20141
Brothers2001200343
Butterfly201862
Caring Child200922
Caring Child20142
Celebrate20042017121
Celebrate 2014201420131
Cherish2002178
Child of my Heart200727
Child's Touch200020034
Chrysalis200630
Close to me200933
Commemorate 2018201820189
Congratulations2007201049
Courage20012006153
Dance of Life20169
Dreaming Angel2006201413
Ever Remember201912
Everyday Blessings201826
Father and Daughter200155
Father and Son200120179
For Always20178
For You201755
Forget-me-not201156
Free Spirit2008201728
Friendship200648
Generations200635
Good Cheer!201552
Good Health2004177
Gracious201418
Grandfather200147
Grandmother2002100
Grateful2005101
Guardian200875
Guardian Angel200193
Happiness200545
Healing Grace2008201746
Heart and Soul200372
Heart of Gold200578
Hearth and Home200320068
Here's to You 2015201520150
Here's to You 2016201620162
Here's To You 2017201720173
Here's To You 2018201820184
Here's To You 20192019201913
Here's To You 2020202020202
Here's To You 2021202120211
Hero200626
Home2011421
Hope200654
Imaginative Child200917
Imaginative Child20141
Inquisitive Child200918
Inquisitive Child20140
Irish Charm201049
Je t'aime (I love you)201027
Journey201631
Joy2004201093
Joyful Child200922
Joyful Child20141
Just for You2006123
Keepsake2005217
Keepsake 2017201720179
Kindness (boy)200921
Kindness (boy)201522
Kindness (girl)200920
Kindness (girl)20151
Lavender Grace201226
Little One202024
Lots of Love201565
Love20042019411
Love My Cat (light)20188
Love My Dog (light)201710
Love My Dog (small Lying Down)20182
Love My Dog (small, Standing)20186
Love of Learning200696
Love You201993
Loving Angel20022018217
Loving My Mother202021
Luminary20180
Magnolia201750
Memories 2019201920198
Mi Casa200545
Miss You200734
Mother and Child200020020
Mother and Daughter200020142
Mother and Son200346
Mother Daughter201438
My Girls201025
My Guy202116
My New Baby (blush)201821
My New Baby (sky)20185
My sister, my friend201229
New Dad2005105
New Life2001170
Nurture201636
Our Gift200752
Our Healingtouch20215
Patience201617
Peace2004201032
Peace on Earth200333
Prayer of Peace201218
Promise2004213
Quest200826
Quiet Wonder20215
Quietly200333
Reflections 2020202020208
Remember200775
Remembrance2010112
Sanctuary201916
Serenity2003201456
Sign of Love200427
Simple Joys201344
Sister and Brother200120033
Sister Mine201818
Sisters by Heart2000129
Soar201252
Something special201416
Song of Joy201114
Spirit of Giving2009201838
Spirited Child200931
Spirited Child20140
Sunshine201152
Surprise201828
Surrounded by Love2010113
Sweet Love201120113
Sweetheart201434
Tapestry201676
Tenderness200220
Thank You201421
Thank You2003201429
That's My Dad201715
The Dancer2005201445
The Quilt201168
Thinking of You2005166
Thoughtful Child200925
Thoughtful Child20140
Together20012012386
Treasure 2016201620162
Truly Golden200979
Two Alike2005201833
Two Together200823
Warm Embrace201331
We are Three201416
Welcome Here20115
Welcoming Angel2002201137
Welcoming Spirit200020105
Wisdom200485
Wishing201944
With affection200470
With Love200764
With my Grandmother201028
You and Me2012252
You and Me20140
You're the Best!201179


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated December 8, 2021, 12:50 pm
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy