FindMyWillowTree

Willow Tree Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Angels & Figures
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
A tree, a prayer200757
Abundance201319
Always201327
Angel Love2010201913
Angel of Autumn200220107
Angel of Beauty2000200210
Angel of Caring200249
Angel of Christmas Spirit200120063
Angel of Comfort2001200329
Angel of Freedom200940
Angel of Freedom200020041
Angel of Friendship2000201085
Angel of Giving200020022
Angel of Grace200120145
Angel of Happiness2001200415
Angel of Harmony200212
Angel of Healing2000154
Angel of Hope2001201017
Angel of Joy200020023
Angel of Kindness200020041
Angel of Learning20002010131
Angel of Light2000200315
Angel of Love200020027
Angel of Mine200424
Angel of Miracles2003201418
Angel of My Heart201020103
Angel of Patience2001200312
Angel of Peace200020025
Angel of Prayer20002014139
Angel of Protection200020033
Angel of Remembrance2001201060
Angel of Song200020020
Angel of Spring2002201010
Angel of Strength200120020
Angel of Summer200220103
Angel of the Garden200331
Angel of the Garden200020023
Angel of the Heart (small)20002010269
Angel of the Heart (tall)2000201026
Angel of the Hearth200020020
Angel of the Kitchen200514
Angel of the Spirit20024
Angel of Warmth200120034
Angel of Winter200220104
Angel of Wishes2001201435
Angel of Wonder200220106
Angel's Embrace200219
Anniversary200875
Around You201310
Babies2001200212
Beautiful Wishes201056
Birthday Boy200844
Birthday Girl200635
Blessings200823
Bloom201233
Bright Star200655
Brother and Sister200813
Brother and Sister20141
Brothers2001200313
Butterfly201830
Caring Child200913
Caring Child20141
Celebrate2004201797
Celebrate 2014201420131
Cherish2002115
Child of my Heart200721
Child's Touch200020030
Chrysalis200615
Close to me200929
Commemorate 2018201820186
Congratulations2007201045
Courage2001200671
Dance of Life20163
Dreaming Angel200620140
Ever Remember20194
Everyday Blessings20185
Father and Daughter200130
Father and Son200120178
For Always20174
For You201725
Forget-me-not201120
Free Spirit2008201721
Friendship200624
Generations20065
Good Cheer!201525
Good Health2004118
Gracious201410
Grandfather200114
Grandmother200230
Grateful200562
Guardian200811
Guardian Angel200139
Happiness200511
Healing Grace2008201723
Heart and Soul200350
Heart of Gold200524
Hearth and Home200320062
Here's to You 2015201520151
Here's to You 2016201620162
Here's To You 2017201720176
Here's To You 2018201820182
Here's To You 2019201920198
Here's To You 2020202020200
Hero200610
Home2011218
Hope200633
Imaginative Child20099
Imaginative Child20141
Inquisitive Child20096
Inquisitive Child20141
Irish Charm201019
Je t'aime (I love you)20109
Journey201615
Joy2004201036
Joyful Child20098
Joyful Child20141
Just for You200673
Keepsake2005156
Keepsake 2017201720177
Kindness (boy)20096
Kindness (boy)201511
Kindness (girl)200918
Kindness (girl)20151
Lavender Grace201217
Little One20204
Lots of Love201533
Love20042019206
Love My Cat (light)20183
Love My Dog (light)20174
Love My Dog (small Lying Down)20182
Love My Dog (small, Standing)20183
Love of Learning200659
Love You201926
Loving Angel20022018127
Loving My Mother202020
Luminary20181
Magnolia201714
Memories 2019201920195
Mi Casa200531
Miss You200721
Mother and Child200020021
Mother and Daughter200020141
Mother and Son200315
Mother Daughter201414
My Girls201011
My New Baby (blush)20182
My New Baby (sky)20181
My sister, my friend20129
New Dad200579
New Life2001132
Nurture201614
Our Gift200748
Patience201614
Peace2004201010
Peace on Earth200314
Prayer of Peace201233
Promise2004122
Quest20084
Quietly20039
Reflections 2020202020204
Remember200753
Remembrance201071
Sanctuary20197
Serenity2003201427
Sign of Love200419
Simple Joys201371
Sister and Brother200120033
Sister Mine20182
Sisters by Heart200041
Soar201219
Something special20149
Song of Joy201141
Spirit of Giving2009201827
Spirited Child200911
Spirited Child20142
Sunshine201114
Surprise201811
Surrounded by Love201043
Sweet Love201120115
Sweetheart201412
Tapestry201665
Tenderness200210
Thank You201413
Thank You2003201423
That's My Dad20178
The Dancer2005201422
The Quilt201132
Thinking of You200574
Thoughtful Child20096
Thoughtful Child20142
Together20012012212
Treasure 2016201620160
Truly Golden200945
Two Alike200520187
Two Together200819
Warm Embrace20136
We are Three201412
Welcome Here20118
Welcoming Angel2002201112
Welcoming Spirit200020101
Wisdom200441
Wishing201911
With affection200423
With Love200722
With my Grandmother20103
You and Me201263
You and Me20141
You're the Best!201166


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated January 16, 2021, 12:20 pm
Copyright © 2021 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy