FindMyWillowTree

Willow Tree Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Angels & Figures
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
A tree, a prayer200755
Abundance201328
Adorable You (dark Dog)20202
Adorable You (golden Dog)20201
Always201345
Angel Love2010201912
Angel of Autumn2002201018
Angel of Beauty2000200214
Angel of Caring200265
Angel of Christmas Spirit200120064
Angel of Comfort2001200318
Angel of Freedom200925
Angel of Freedom200020040
Angel of Friendship20002010141
Angel of Giving200020024
Angel of Grace2001201412
Angel of Happiness2001200414
Angel of Harmony200210
Angel of Healing2000134
Angel of Hope2001201052
Angel of Joy200020026
Angel of Kindness200020041
Angel of Learning20002010153
Angel of Light2000200336
Angel of Love2000200216
Angel of Mine200449
Angel of Miracles2003201425
Angel of My Heart201020101
Angel of Patience2001200319
Angel of Peace200020028
Angel of Prayer20002014188
Angel of Protection200020032
Angel of Remembrance2001201087
Angel of Song200020020
Angel of Spring2002201032
Angel of Strength200120021
Angel of Summer200220107
Angel of the Garden200342
Angel of the Garden200020020
Angel of the Heart (small)20002010265
Angel of the Heart (tall)2000201031
Angel of the Hearth200020021
Angel of the Kitchen200518
Angel of the Spirit200210
Angel of Warmth200120037
Angel of Winter2002201016
Angel of Wishes2001201454
Angel of Wonder2002201019
Angel's Embrace20020
Anniversary200899
Around You201319
Babies2001200245
Beautiful Wishes201070
Birthday Boy200839
Birthday Girl200654
Blessings200838
Bloom201266
Bountiful 2021202120217
Bright Star200674
Brother and Sister200813
Brother and Sister20141
Brothers2001200321
Butterfly201841
Caring Child20097
Caring Child20142
Celebrate2004201798
Celebrate 2014201420131
Cherish2002127
Child of my Heart200714
Child's Touch200020030
Chrysalis200616
Close to me200918
Commemorate 2018201820180
Congratulations2007201034
Courage20012006107
Dance of Life20169
Dreaming Angel200620146
Ever Remember201912
Everyday Blessings201810
Father and Daughter200128
Father and Son200120171
For Always20173
For You201727
Forget-me-not201122
Free Spirit2008201717
Friendship200629
Generations200623
Good Cheer!201531
Good Health2004139
Gracious201411
Grandfather200134
Grandmother200248
Grateful200573
Guardian200818
Guardian Angel200157
Happiness200531
Healing Grace2008201723
Heart and Soul200342
Heart of Gold200542
Hearth and Home200320060
Here's to You 2015201520150
Here's to You 2016201620160
Here's To You 2017201720170
Here's To You 2018201820180
Here's To You 2019201920190
Here's To You 2020202020200
Here's To You 2021202120210
Hero200615
Home2011347
Hope200635
Imaginative Child20096
Imaginative Child20141
Inquisitive Child20096
Inquisitive Child20140
Irish Charm201026
Je t'aime (I love you)20100
Journey201617
Joy2004201067
Joyful Child200912
Joyful Child20140
Just for You200689
Keepsake2005128
Keepsake 2017201720176
Kindness (boy)20096
Kindness (boy)201518
Kindness (girl)200911
Kindness (girl)20151
Lavender Grace201216
Little One202010
Lots of Love201534
Love20042019295
Love My Cat (light)20188
Love My Dog (light)20177
Love My Dog (small Lying Down)20180
Love My Dog (small, Standing)20186
Love of Learning200660
Love You201926
Loving Angel20022018160
Loving My Mother20208
Luminary20180
Magnolia201741
Memories 2019201920195
Mi Casa200533
Miss You200725
Mother and Child200020020
Mother and Daughter200020142
Mother and Son200317
Mother Daughter201422
My Girls201019
My Guy20217
My New Baby (blush)20187
My New Baby (sky)20181
My sister, my friend201214
New Dad200572
New Life2001137
Nurture201627
Our Gift200745
Our Healingtouch20217
Patience20167
Peace2004201018
Peace on Earth200323
Prayer of Peace201211
Promise2004142
Quest20087
Quiet Wonder20214
Quietly200324
Reflections 2020202020204
Remember200751
Remembrance201087
Sanctuary20196
Serenity2003201437
Sign of Love200421
Simple Joys201324
Sister and Brother200120030
Sister Mine201810
Sisters by Heart200092
Soar201222
Something special201410
Song of Joy201119
Spirit of Giving2009201832
Spirited Child200916
Spirited Child20140
Sunshine201125
Surprise201815
Surrounded by Love201075
Sweet Love201120111
Sweetheart201422
Tapestry201664
Tenderness20027
Thank You201411
Thank You2003201422
That's My Dad20170
The Dancer2005201430
The Quilt201146
Thinking of You2005114
Thoughtful Child200914
Thoughtful Child20140
Together20012012309
Treasure 2016201620162
Truly Golden200964
Two Alike200520189
Two Together200810
Warm Embrace201315
We are Three201415
Welcome Here20111
Welcoming Angel2002201118
Welcoming Spirit200020101
Wisdom200442
Wishing201930
With affection200436
With Love200749
With my Grandmother201014
You and Me2012109
You and Me20140
You're the Best!20110


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated May 25, 2022, 12:50 pm
Copyright © 2022 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy