FindMyWillowTree

Willow Tree Listed By Collection

1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    X    Y    Z   

Here is the list of items showing how many current eBay auctions are underway.
The detail will show the current bid price for the item.


Item
Collection: Angels & Figures
Year Released Year Retired Right Now on eBay
Open
A tree, a prayer200767
Abundance201325
Always201356
Angel Love2010201918
Angel of Autumn2002201013
Angel of Beauty2000200213
Angel of Caring200265
Angel of Christmas Spirit2001200611
Angel of Comfort2001200320
Angel of Freedom200942
Angel of Freedom200020040
Angel of Friendship20002010172
Angel of Giving200020024
Angel of Grace2001201414
Angel of Happiness2001200420
Angel of Harmony200230
Angel of Healing2000166
Angel of Hope2001201045
Angel of Joy2000200211
Angel of Kindness200020041
Angel of Learning20002010126
Angel of Light2000200338
Angel of Love2000200210
Angel of Mine200454
Angel of Miracles2003201425
Angel of My Heart201020106
Angel of Patience2001200323
Angel of Peace200020029
Angel of Prayer20002014162
Angel of Protection200020032
Angel of Remembrance2001201069
Angel of Song200020020
Angel of Spring2002201022
Angel of Strength200120021
Angel of Summer200220107
Angel of the Garden200348
Angel of the Garden200020023
Angel of the Heart (small)20002010284
Angel of the Heart (tall)2000201028
Angel of the Hearth200020020
Angel of the Kitchen200518
Angel of the Spirit200223
Angel of Warmth2001200310
Angel of Winter2002201020
Angel of Wishes2001201451
Angel of Wonder2002201019
Angel's Embrace200224
Anniversary200888
Around You201322
Babies2001200212
Beautiful Wishes201062
Birthday Boy200849
Birthday Girl200636
Blessings200849
Bloom201235
Bright Star200686
Brother and Sister200823
Brother and Sister20142
Brothers2001200314
Butterfly201834
Caring Child200911
Caring Child20140
Celebrate20042017124
Celebrate 2014201420131
Cherish2002132
Child of my Heart200725
Child's Touch200020035
Chrysalis200631
Close to me200971
Commemorate 2018201820187
Congratulations2007201044
Courage2001200689
Dance of Life201617
Dreaming Angel200620142
Ever Remember20195
Everyday Blessings201813
Father and Daughter200168
Father and Son200120178
For Always20175
For You201723
Forget-me-not201132
Free Spirit2008201721
Friendship200630
Generations200624
Good Cheer!201530
Good Health2004131
Gracious201412
Grandfather200152
Grandmother200295
Grateful200562
Guardian200825
Guardian Angel200148
Happiness200543
Healing Grace2008201726
Heart and Soul200384
Heart of Gold200539
Hearth and Home200320062
Here's to You 2015201520151
Here's to You 2016201620164
Here's To You 2017201720176
Here's To You 2018201820183
Here's To You 2019201920198
Here's To You 2020202020200
Hero200613
Home2011267
Hope200636
Imaginative Child200912
Imaginative Child20140
Inquisitive Child200914
Inquisitive Child20140
Irish Charm201031
Je t'aime (I love you)201011
Journey201615
Joy2004201041
Joyful Child200919
Joyful Child20141
Just for You200668
Keepsake2005158
Keepsake 2017201720177
Kindness (boy)200916
Kindness (boy)201517
Kindness (girl)200917
Kindness (girl)20151
Lavender Grace201224
Little One20206
Lots of Love201534
Love20042019219
Love My Cat (light)20181
Love My Dog (light)20174
Love My Dog (small Lying Down)20182
Love My Dog (small, Standing)20183
Love of Learning200669
Love You201947
Loving Angel20022018139
Loving My Mother202021
Luminary20181
Magnolia201713
Memories 2019201920197
Mi Casa200527
Miss You200721
Mother and Child200020020
Mother and Daughter200020143
Mother and Son200343
Mother Daughter201421
My Girls201019
My New Baby (blush)201814
My New Baby (sky)20183
My sister, my friend201228
New Dad200582
New Life2001144
Nurture201617
Our Gift200763
Patience201615
Peace2004201013
Peace on Earth200339
Prayer of Peace201229
Promise2004167
Quest200810
Quietly200331
Reflections 2020202020201
Remember200770
Remembrance2010102
Sanctuary20199
Serenity2003201437
Sign of Love200421
Simple Joys201328
Sister and Brother200120031
Sister Mine201819
Sisters by Heart200098
Soar201228
Something special201415
Song of Joy201131
Spirit of Giving2009201833
Spirited Child200910
Spirited Child20142
Sunshine201134
Surprise201814
Surrounded by Love201073
Sweet Love201120113
Sweetheart201425
Tapestry201660
Tenderness200228
Thank You201411
Thank You2003201425
That's My Dad201718
The Dancer2005201428
The Quilt201138
Thinking of You2005109
Thoughtful Child200914
Thoughtful Child20142
Together20012012279
Treasure 2016201620161
Truly Golden200951
Two Alike2005201817
Two Together200810
Warm Embrace201331
We are Three201411
Welcome Here201115
Welcoming Angel2002201120
Welcoming Spirit2000201010
Wisdom200449
Wishing201914
With affection200448
With Love200744
With my Grandmother201024
You and Me201296
You and Me20141
You're the Best!201161


Previous Page   Next Page


Back to the top

eBay compatible application Last Updated October 28, 2020, 12:20 pm
Copyright © 2020 N. & C. Stevens

Privacy Policy